Live

Auf Tour

DIE ART

23.12. Dresden Groovestation
11.03. Leipzig Bandhaus
01.04. Eschenbach i.V. Kunsthaus Eigenregie
08.04. Weimar Projekt 1
21.04. Dresden Puschkin
22.04. Lugau Landei
15.12. Leipzig Moritzbastei

KOFI BAKER'S CREAM EXPERIENCE

18.01. Miltenberg Beavers
19.01. Rimsting Chiemgau Blues Club
20.01. Fürth Kofferfabrik
21.01. Dortmund Blue Notez
22.01. Gifhorn KultBahnhof
25.01. Bremen Meisenfrei
26.01. Eppstein Wunderbar Weitewelt
27.01. Berlin Kiste
28.01. Döbeln KL17

BLACK PATTI

24.12. München Alfonsos
04.01. Peiting Grüner Salon
14.01. Weilheim Greither 9
31.01. München Fraunhofer
04.02. A-Ostermiething Kultos
11.02. Lübeck CVJM Lübeck e.V. (10. Lübecker Bluesnacht)
13.02. München Ruffini
24.02. Luckenwalde Stadttheater
27.02. Rosenheim Le Pirate
10.-11.03. Puchheim PUC (2. Puchheimer Bluesfestival)
16.03. Bayrischzell Tannerhof
25.03 Glonny Schrottgalerie

BOPPIN' B

26.12. Aschaffenburg Colos-Saal
28.12. Hamburg Logo
30.12. Berlin Frannz Club
06.01. Weinheim Café Central
07.01. Düsseldorf Stone im Ratinger Hof
13.01. Bamberg Lifeclub
14.01. Annaberg-Buchholz Alte Brauerei
19.01. Regensburg Alte Mlzerei
20.01. Oldenburg Umbaubar
21.01. Ludwigsburg Kaiser’s Bar
25.01. Bonn Harmonie

THE BRAINS

06.04. Essen Don’t Panic
07.04. Berlin Punk & Disorderly Festival

CAPTAIN RISIKO

12.01. Berlin Schokoladen
13.01. Hamburg Menschenzoo
14.01. Landau Fatal
27.01. Senscheid Alternative Weekend
17.02. Essen Don´t Panic
25.02. Braunschweig B58
24.03. Minden Hamburger Hof

CLICKCLICKDECKER

27.01. Hamburg Knust
28.01. Münster Gleis 22
29.01. Berlin Lido

CRUSHING CASPARS

26.12. Salzwedel Hanseat
06.01. Halle GIG
07.01. Annaberg Buchholz Alte Brauerei
27.01. Berlin Cassiopeia
28.01. Eisenhüttenstadt Steelbruch Hardcore Fest
25.03. Eilenburg Haus 6

DIMPLE MINDS

04.02. Dortmund FZW (30 Jahre Idiots Records)

DOTA

04.05. Berlin Astra (+ Bläser & Percussion)
18.05. Flensburg Neubauer Wagenhalle (Folkbaltica Festivals)
20.05. Kiel Pumpe
21.05. Dortmund Domicil
22.05. Bonn Pantheon
23.05. Marburg KFZ

DREIVIERTELBLUT

31.01. München Lustspielhaus
02.02. Miesbach Waitzinger Keller
03.02. Mühldorf Haberkasten
09.02. Ingolstadt Kulturzentrum Neun
16.02. Bad Tölz Kurhaus
18.03. Landsberg Stadttheater
31.03. Memmingen Bonhoefferhaus
11.05. Oberhausen Strobl-Wirt
13.05. Wild-Berghof Bernried

EMSCHERKURVE 77

03.02. Hameln Mad Music Club (+ GUMBLES)
04.02. Leipzig Conne Island (+ BROILERS)
23.02. CH-Zürich Restaurant Volkshaus (+ BROILERS)
24.02. CH-Solothurn Kofmehl (+ BROILERS)
25.02. CH-Bern Bierhübeli (+ BROILERS)

FAI BABA

20.01. Stuttgart Merlin
15.03. Nürnberg MUZ
16.03. München Milla
17.03. Mainz SchonSchön
21.03. Dresden Ostpol

FARCE

13.01. A-Wien Au (Syn#13 Taktlos, Releaseshow)
02.02. Esslingen Komma Esslingen

THE FIREBIRDS

27.01. Bräunsdorf Bürgerhaus
28.01. Rochlitz Bürgerhaus
03.02. Apolda Stadthalle
04.02. Augsburg Kongress am Park
10.02. Dresden Ballhaus Watzke
11.02. Kosma (bei Altenburg) Landgasthof
17.02. Frankenberg Stadtpark
18.02. Bernsdorf Grüner Wald
23.02. München Prinzregententheater
24.02. Markkleeberg Ratskeller Zur Linde
25.02. Ebersbach OKV
01.-06.03. Dresden Comödie Dresden (The Firebirds Burlesque Show)
28.-31.03. Dresden Comödie Dresden (Ganz Großes Kino)

F*CKING ANGRY

13.01. Köln Limes
28.01. Dresden Chemiefabrik

FVNERALS

25.01. Hamburg Rote Flora
26.01. Berlin Urban Spree
27.01. Leipzig UT Connewitz

G.O.D.

23.12. Aschaffenburg Irish Pub
27.12. Kassel Fiasko
30.12. Weiher Music Hall
05.01. Bad Friedrichshall Lemmy's
06.01. Leverkusen Topos
07.01. Kastellaun Ellen's irish Pub
13.01. Rhede New Orleans
14.01. Pforzheim The Irish Pub
21.01. Sersheim SKV Vereinsheim
28.01. Darmstadt Weinhof Reinheim
04.02. Stuttgart Biddy Early's Irish Pub
11.02. Aschaffenburg Irish Pub
18.02. Mainz The Golden Harp
04.03. Kassel Fiasko
10.03. Mühlheim am Main Schanz
17.03. Stuttgart St. Patricks Day im Biddy Early`s
18.03. Horhausen St. Patricks Day in Horhausen
25.03. Worms-Leiselheim Saalbau
01.04. Aschaffenburg Irish Pub
07.04. Maulbronn Musikpark Live
08.04. Egling Gasthof Widmann
15.04. Pforzheim The Irish Pub
21.04. Naunheim Bürgerhaus
22.04. Miltenberg Beavers
28.04. Berglen Bürgerhaus
29.04. Sersheim SV Sersheim
05.05. Mainz The Golden Harp
06.05. Arnoldshain bei Schmitten Irish Night im DGH
14.05. Koblenz Güls Cafe Hahn Frühstücksshow
25.05. Speyer Irish Pub
28.05. Enspel Stoeffelpark
04.06. Fürth im Odenwald Tsv Krumbach
05.06. Bodenheim St.Albansfest

RAINALD GREBE

10.01. Weimar Weimarhalle
11.03. Berlin Wühlmäuse
11.01. Berlin Wühlmäuse
12.01. Berlin Wühlmäuse
13.01. Berlin Wühlmäuse
14.01. Berlin Wühlmäuse
15.01. Berlin Wühlmäuse
10.03. Gotha Kulturhaus
12.03. Halle Steintor Varieté
24.03. Osnabrück Rosenhof
25.03. Münster Aula am Aasee

HATTLER

09.03. Amberg Casino Saal
31.03. Wangen Jazzpoint
08.10. Neuss Partytur
13.10. Schorndorf Jazzclub Session 88

ANNIE HEGER

10.-11.02. Oldenburg EWE Arena (Classic meets Pop)
10.03. Oldenburg Oldenburgisches Staatstheater (Plattgold-Gala)
16.03. Oldenburg Exerzierhalle (NDR Platt Soirée)
26 03. Hannover TAK (Watt'n Skandaal!)
28.04. Kappeln Koslowski Halle (Watt'n Skandaal!)
29.04. Berne Kulturmühle (Watt'n Skandaal!)
05.05. Bad Oldesloe Johannisloge
11.-13.05. Weißenhäuser Strand L-Beach Festival
19.05. Stralsund Kulturkirche (Watt'n Skandaal!)
03.-04.06. Hannover Opernplatz (Hannover Pride)
16.06. Oldenburg Kulturetage (Nacht der kleinen Künste)
17.06. Wietzen Mühlbachbühne (Rock trifft Platt Open-Air)
07.07. Jever Kirchplatz (Musiksommer Jever)
15.07. Rostock Rathausplatz (CSD Rostock)
12.09. Klein Nordende Töverhuus
19.09. Schneverdingen Zirkuszelt an der GS Osterwald
26.10. Altenholz Gut Knoop (Watt'n Skandaal!)

THE HENRY GIRLS

22.03. Waldshut-Tiengen Ali-Theater
24.03. Bad Reichenhall Magazin 4
25.03. Ehringen (Donau) Lindenhalle
26.03. Nürnberg Loni-Übler-Haus

HOTEL SCHNEIDER

20.01. Hamburg Astra Stube
21.01. Bremen Tower
23.01. München Orangehouse
24.01. Wiesbaden Schlachthof
26.01. Oberhausen Druckluft
27.01. Köln Artheater
28.01. Solingen Cobra
02.02 Münster Sputnikcafé
03.02. Hannover LUX
04.02. Münster Gleis 22

IVAN & THE KREML KRAUTS

25.11. München Tollwood Festival
26.12. Altenburg Goldener Pflug
27.12. Dresden Ostpol
28.12. PL-Wroclaw Alive
29.12. Cottbus Bebel
30.12. Berlin Supamolly
31.12. Fürth Kofferfabrik
17.03. Monheim Sojus 7 (+ Bohemian Betyars)
24.03. CH-Bern Reitschule @ Wild Wild East (+ Palkomuski)
03.06. Weilheim Kult-Ur Open Air

JAYA THE CAT

27.12. Berlin SO36
28.12. Hannover Musikzentrum
29.12. Herford X-Beerfest
30.12. Hamburg Übel & Gefährlich
27.01. Siegen Vortex
28.01. Essen Turock

KAFKAS

08.04. Lörrach Between The Beats Festival
29.04. CH-Olten APA Club

DIE KASSIERER

21.01. Wiesbaden / Schlachthof
17.02. Hamburg / Markthalle
18.02. Rostock / Mau Club
31.03. Dortmund / FZW
05.05. Würzburg / Posthalle
06.05. Strasskirchen / Plutonium Klub

LA CAFETERA ROJA

03.02. Crailsheim Ratskeller
04.02. Augsburg Kresslesmühle
05.02. Brachwitz Saale Kiez
07.02. Fürth Kofferfabrik
08.02. Dresden Ostpol
09.02. Rostock Jaz
10.02. Husum Speicher
11.02. Lauenau Kesselhaus

LOMBEGO SURFERS

16.02. Tübingen Münzgasse
17.02. Erfurt Tiko
18.02. Berlin Jägerklause

THE METEORS

13.01. Berlin Lido
14.01. Leipzig Noel's Ballroom
18.02. Bochum Bahnhof Langendreer
10.03. CH-Bellinzona Ticino Pit Club
11.03. CH-Aarburg Musigburg
12.03. CH-Genf Le Bouffon

JÚNÍUS MEYVANT

05.02. Berlin Lido
06.02. A-Wien Porgy & Bess
07.02. A-Graz PPC
08.02. Dresden Schauburg
09.02. Frankfurt a.M. Brotfabrik
10.02. Erfurt Franz Mehlhose
11.02. Hamburg Elbphilharmonie
13.02. CH-Zürich Mascotte
14.02. CH-Lausanne Le Romandie

THE MOVEMENT

20.01. München Glockenbachwerkstatt
25.01. A-Wien Das Bach
26.01. A-Graz Explosiv
31.01. CH-Bern Rössli
02.02. Köln Limes

NEONSCHWARZ

10.03. Bielefeld Nr. Z. Pl.
23.03. Dresden Scheune Kulturzentrum
24.03. Erlangen E-Werk
25.03. Düsseldorf Zakk
06.04. CH-Zürich Exil
07.04. CH-Bern Reitschule
08.04. Freiburg Crash
21.04. Hannover Faust (Mephisto)
22.04. Hamburg Docks

THE OFFENDERS

29.12. Köln Underground
30.12. Berlin Clash
07.01. Jena JZ Stadtmitte
13.01. München Kranhalle (Feierwerk)
14.01. Bamberg Sounds´n´Arts
21.01. Rostock Peter-Weiss-Haus
18.02. Kassel K19

RÜDIGER OPPERMANN

20.12. Freiburg E-Werk
21.12. Karlsruhe Tollhaus
02.12. Dachau Friedenskirche
14.12. Dreieich Bürgerhaus Sprendlingen

PETROL GIRLS

26.04. Hamburg Hafenklang
27.04. Zwiesel Jugendcafé
28.04. Saarwellingen Flexibel

THE PROSECUTION

23.12. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei (Jahresabsch(l)usskonzert)
27.12. Oberhausen Turbinenhalle (Punk im Pott)

RADIO HAVANNA

30.03. Berlin Bi Nuu
31.03. Hamburg Knust
02.04. Bochum Zeche

THE RADIO DEPT.

03.02. Berlin Kantine am Berghain

THE REAL McKENZIES

20.04. Berlin SO36
21.04. Köln Underground
22.04. Neunkirchen Ant Attack Festival
23.-24.04. Freiburg Walfisch
25.04. Stuttgart Universum
27.04. Frankfurt a.M. Das Bett
03.05. Dresden Chemiefabrik
05.05. A-Wien Arena
07.05. Hamburg Hafengeburtstag
10.05. Nürnberg Z-Bau
13.05. Bochum Die Trompete
31.05. München Strom

REKK

23.12. Waltrop Yahoo
04.11. Berlin Lido (Karrera Klub)
05.11. Bernburg Hotel Wien
23.12. Waltrop Yahoo
15.07. Olfen HorseShoe Festival (+ Fog Joggers, Schafe & Wölfe & Pele Caster)

SARAH LESCH

06.01. Münster Pumpenhaus
27.01. Tübingen Sudhaus
28.01. CH-St. Gallen Kugl
10.02. Lorrach Altes Wasserwerk
11.02. A-Wörgl Komma
14.02. A-Feldbach Zentrum
15.02. A-Weiz Volkshaus
16.02. A-Graz Kulturwerkstatt
17.02. A-Traun Spinnerei
18.02. A-Sankt Martin Bei Lofer Binoggl
19.02. A-Salzburg Kleines Theater
25.02. Langenau Pfleghof
26.02. Stuttgart Rosenau
04.03. Augsburg Brechtfestival
09.03. Konstanz Kulturladen
10.03. Plauen Malzhaus
14.03. Karlsruhe Jubez
15.03. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei
18.03. CH-Zürich Keller 62
19.03. Lauffen B-Seite
04.-05.04. München Vereinsheim
06.04. Gera Songtage
07.04. Landsberg Bürgerbahnhof
08.04. Pfarrkirchen Bogaloo
12.04. Nürnberg MUZclub
13.04. Reutlingen Franz K
15.04. Düsseldorf Spektakulum
19.04. Husum Speicher
20.04. Bremen Kukoon
21.04. Hamburg Knust
22.04. Tostedt Medienwerk 15
23.04. Hannover Pavillon
26.04. Dresden Jazzclub Tonne
27.04. Berlin Bi Nuu
28.04. Leipzig Werk 2 (Halle D)
29.04. Giengen Kulturnacht

SCHEISSE MINNELLI

14.01. (A-)Wien EHK
04.02. Bonn Klan

SIBERIAN MEAT GRINDER

01.04. Trier Lucky's Luke
02.04. CH-Zürich Werk21
03.04. Ulm Eden
04.04. Weinheim Cafe Central
05.04. Dresden Chemiefabrik
08.04. Hamburg Bambi Galore
09.04. Koblenz JamClub
17.04. Göttingen Freihafen
18.04. Nürnberg Kunstverein

SIYOU’N’HELL

27.01. Glems Hirsch
24.03. Weinstadt 20. Jazztage
29.04. Geislingen Rätsche

SKIN OF TEARS

25.02. Hamburg Markthalle (Viva con Skapunk Festival)

JO STRAUSS

11.02. (A-) Ohlsdorf Mezzo-Ohlsdorf

SUBWAY TO SALLY

|11.02.| Wacken | Wacken Winter Nights |24.03.| Wiesbaden | Schlachthof |25.03.| Memmingen | Kaminwerk |29.03.| Essen | Lichtburg |30.03.| Heidelberg | Halle02 |31.03.| Köln | Essigfabrik |01.04.| Herford | X |06.04.| Augsburg | Spectrum |07.04.| Annaberg | Festhalle |08.04.| Gera | Comma

SCHAFE & WÖLFE

25.01. Frankfurt Ponyhof
26.01. Karlsruhe Kohi
27.01. München Backstage Club
28.01. CH-Thun Cafe Mokka
30.01. CH-Zürich Dynamo Werk 21
31.01. Hannover Cafe Glocksee
01.02. Hamburg Kleiner Donner
02.02. Berlin ://about blank
03.02. Leipzig Werk 2
04.02. Dresden Altes Wettbüro
07.02. Kassel K19
08.02. Nürnberg Muz Club
09.02. Celle MS Loretta
10.02. Kiel Schaubude
11.02. Bremen Lagerhaus
26.05. Sindelfingen Paroli Konzerte @ Pavillion
07.07. Fürth Fürth Festival
14.07. Regensburg Jahninselfest
15.07. Olfen HorseShoe Festival (+ Fog Joggers, Rekk & Pele Caster)

TALCO

11.01. Nürnberg K4 Festsaal
12.01. Leipzig Felsenkeller
13.01. Potsdam Waschhaus
14.01. Kiel Die Pumpe
18.01. Bielefeld Forum
19.01. Oberhausen Kulttempel
20.01. Freiburg Haus Waldsee

TORSUN

01.02. Flensburg Volksbad
02.02. Hamburg Hanseplatte
03.02. Rostock Peter-Weiss-Haus
04.02. Leipzig Institut fuer Zukunft
06.02. Dresden Altes Wettbüro
07.02. Mainz Hafeneck
08.02. Köln Die Wohngemeinschaft
09.02. Oberhausen Druckluft
10.02. Nürnberg Club Stereo

TOXPACK

13.04. Rostock Mau Club
14.04. Berlin Cassiopeia
15.04. Leipzig Conne Island
21.04. Essen Don’t Panic
22.04. Immenhausen Akku
28.04. Schweinfurt Alter Stattbahnhof
29.04. CH-Aarburg Musigburg

RONNY TRETTMANN

10.02. Köln CBE (+ HAIYTI)
11.02. München Ampere (+ HAIYTI)
16.02. Hamburg Uebel & Gefährlich (+ HAIYTI)
18.02. Frankfurt a.M. Zoom (+ HAIYTI)
19.02. Berlin Lido (+ HAIYTI)
23.02. Leipzig Distillery (+ HAIYTI)
24.02. Nürnberg Z-Bau (+ HAIYTI)

TURBOBIER

26.12. Hof X-Mas Festival
27.12. Oberhausen Turbinenhalle (Punk im Pott)
14.01. Halle/Saale Rockpool e.V.
21.01. Passau Impuls Festival
09.02. München Backstage
10.02. Nürnberg Z-Bau
11.02. Cham L.A.
17.02. A-Graz PPC
18.02. A-Haus im Ennstal Ski Opening Hauser Kaibling
22.02. A-Salzburg Rockhouse
23.02. A-Innsbruck Weekender
25.02. A-Lustenau Carinisaal
02.03. Stuttgart Goldmarks
03.03. Dresden Groovestation
04.03. A-Klagenfurt Stereo
09.03. Düsseldorf Tube
10.03. Hamburg Headcrash
11.03. Berlin Privatclub
16.03. A-Linz Posthof
18.03. A-Wien Flex

VOODOO JÜRGENS

21.12. (CH-) St.Gallen Palace
23.12. (A-) St.Pölten Warehouse
14.01. Dachau Cafe Gramsci
15.01. Stuttgart Merlin
29.04. München Milla
30.04. Nürnberg MUZ
03.05. Chemnitz Lokomov
04.05. Leipzig Werk

WAVING THE GUNS

27.01. Berlin SO36
28.01. Rostock M.A.U. Club
03.02. Jena Kassablanca
04.02. Hamburg Uebel & Gefährlich
10.02. Hannover Indiego Glocksee
11.02. Würzburg Kellerperle
18.02. Leipzig Conne Island
24.02. Oberhausen Druckluft
25.01. Saarbrücken Mauerpfeiffer
03.03. Göttingen Kino Lumière
04.03. München Feierwerk (Kranhalle)
11.03. Heidelberg Kulturhaus Karlstorbahnhof

WHISKYDENKER

19.01. Mainz Gebäude 27
21.01. Wiesbaden Kulturpalast
16.02. Dresden Blue Note
17.02. Berlin Yorckschlösschen
18.02. Hamburg Übel & Gefährlich

LES YEUX D'LA TETE

08.02. Erlangen E-Werk
09.02. Kassel Schlachthof
10.02. Stade Seminarturnhalle
11.02. Hannover Cafe Glocksee
12.02. Hamburg MS Stubnitz

ZWAKKELMANN

18.02. Waltrop Jugendcafé Yahoo
24.02. Köln Sonic Ballroom (+ Die Mimmis)
© 2004 – 2017: BROKEN SILENCE Independent Distribution GmbH, Oberhafen-Kontor, Stadtdeich 27, 20097 Hamburg / Germany, Tel.: 040/32 52 85-0