Live

Auf Tour

100 KILO HERZ

22.10. Hannover Bei Chez Heinz
23.10. Bremen Tower
29.10. Jena Kassablanca
30.10. Düsseldorf The Tube
05.11. Hamburg Knust
06.11. Rostock Peter-Weiss-Haus
12.11. Braunschweig B 58
19.11. Kassel Goldgrube
20.11. Frankfurt a.M. Nachtleben
03.12. Dresden Chemiefabrik
04.12. München Backstage
10.12. Annaberg-Buchholz Alte Brauerei
18.12. Berlin Cassiopeia
22.01.22 Husum Speicher
28.01.22 Schweinfurt Stattbahnhof
08.04.22 Lüneburg Salon Hansen
09.04.22 Bochum DieTrompete

ACHT EIMER HÜHNERHERZEN

01.04.22 Wolfsburg Sauna-Klub
02.04.22 Bremen Kulturzentrum Lagerhaus
08.04.22 Bonn Bla
11.04.22 München Feierwerk (Café Kranhalle)
12.04.22 Würzburg Immerhin
13.04.22 Saarbrücken Studio30
17.04.22 Berlin SO36
19.04.22 Dortmund JunkYard
20.04.22 Wiesbaden Kreativfabrik
21.04.22 Stuttgart Clubcann
23.04.22 Freiburg TheGreatRängTengTeng
24.04.22 Dresden Beatpol

ALL ABOARD!

04.12. Mönchengladbach Projekt 42
07.12. Köln Blue Shell
10.-12.12. Hamburg Booze Cruise Festival

ALARMSIGNAL

22.10. Berlin SO36
23.10. Nürnberg Z-Bau
06.11. Münster Gleis 22
12.11. Leipzig Conne Island
25.11. Stuttgart Goldmarks
26.11. Köln Gebäude 9
27.11. Darmstadt Oetinger Villa
04.12. Dresden Chemiefabrik
10.12. Hamburg Uebel & Gefährlich
11.12. Hannover Faust

DIE ART

16.11. Leipzig Moritzbastei
20.11. Cottbus Bebel
03.-04.12. Erfurt Museumskeller
16.12. Berlin Frannz
17.-18.12. Dresden Groovestation

AWA LY

19.10. Dortmund Klangvokal Festival
20.10. Hamburg Elbphilharmonie

B.B. & THE BLUES SHACKS

08.10. Neumünster Kunstflecken
09.10. Schwerin Speicher
21.10. Stuttgart Laboratorium
22.10. Offenburg Reithalle im Kulturforum
17.11. A-Linz M3 Miteinander
18.11. A-Wien Local
19.11. A-Frauental Blue Garage
20.11. Garching Blues Night
03.12. Wolfsburg Lindenhof (Jazz-Freunde)
07.12. Kassel Theaterstübchen
11.12. Siegburg Rhein-Sieg-Halle (Boogie & Jazz Night)
24.12. Hildesheim Bischofsmühle
29.12. Borkum Kulturinsel (Blues Night)

BIRTH CONTROL

09.10. Metzingen Hirsch
10.10. Lörrach Burghof
16.10. Cloppenburg Kulturbahnhof
04.12. Alzey Alzey Oberhaus
09.12. Oberhausen Resonanzwerk

BLACK PATTI

08.10. Schliersee Bauerntheater (Kulturherbst)
09.10. Gauting Bosco
15.10. München Marias Platzl
16.10. Ulm Charivari
04.11. Weiden Max-Reger-Halle (Klein & Kunst)
18.11. Aichach Canada Mauerbach
19.11. Kammerstein Galerie Uschi Heubeck
04.12. Weyarn Weyhalla
19.12. Dorfen Barmherzige Brüder

BLASKE

05.11. Berlin Monarch
13.11. Hamburg Gängeviertel Fabrique

BOPPIN' B

22.10. Oberhausen Zentrum Altenberg
31.10. Kaiserslautern Irish House
19.11. Zweibrücken ACH Eventhalle
20.11. Schweinfurt Stattbahnhof

BUNTSPECHT

03.11. St. Pölten Cinema Paradiso
04.11. Graz Dom Im Berg
24.11. Salzburg Rockhouse
26.11. Dornbirn Spielboden
27.11. Reutte Kellerei
20.12. Wien Arena
20.01. Zürich Bogen F
21.01. Bern ISC
22.01. Basel Parterre
26.01. Leipzig Täubchenthal
28.01. Osnabrück Kleine Freiheit
29.01. Hannover Lux
30.01. Düsseldorf TheTube
02.02. Stuttgart ClubCANN
03.02. Ulm Roxy
05.02. Passau Zeughaus

CATT

10.10. Münster Pension Schmidt
12.10. Mainz Kulturclub Schon Schön
13.10. Köln Wohngemeinschaft
14.10. Hannover Tonstudio Tessmar
15.10. Wuppertal Utopiastadt
17.10. Laufen zumOXN
19.10. Erlangen E-WERK etage1
30.10. Leipzig Horns Erben
10.03.22 Frankfurt a. Main Brotfabrik

DIE CIGARETTEN

13.11. Einbeck Backpackers Inn
19.11. Chemnitz Weltecho
26.11. Stuttgart Clubcann
27.11. Dresden Groove Station
02.12. Hamburg Astra Stube
03.12. München Feierwerk
04.12. Wolfsburg Sauna Klub
10.12. Berlin Schokoladen
11.12. Nürnberg Club Stereo

DOC SCHOKO

03.11. Dortmund Subrosa
13.11. Berlin Privatclub
19.11. Köln MTC
21.11. Hamburg Frau Hedi

DOTA

23.10. Berlin Festsaal Kreuzberg
25.10. Berlin Mehringhof Theater (ausverkauft)
26.10. Darmstadt Centralstation
28.10. Bayreuth Zentrum
29.10. Tübingen Sudhaus
30.10. Konstanz Kulturladen
01.11. Karlsruhe Tollhaus
01.12. Münster Jovel
02.12. Göttingen Musa
03.12. Freiburg Jazzhaus
04.12. Mannheim Alte Feuerwache
05.12. Erfurt Gewerkschaftshaus (ausverkauft)
08.12. Schwetzingen Wollfabrik (“Ulis Wohnzimmer”, Duo)
09.12. Leonberg Stadthalle (“Sago Song Salon”, Duo)
07.01.22 Hamburg Grünspan
08.01.22 Hannover Pavillon
09.01.22 Bremen Modernes
07.05.22 Leipzig Täubchenthal
25.05.22 Wien Stadtsaal
26.05.22 München Muffathalle

DREI METER FELDWEG

15.10. Berlin Supamolly
16.10. Leipzig Bandhaus
22.10. Essen Don’t Panic
23.10. Düsseldorf The Tube
18.11. Hannover Lux
19.11. Kiel Medusa
20.11. Lüneburg Salon Hansen
11.12. Hamburg Knust

ELFMORGEN

03.12. Hamburg Indra Club 64
04.12. Oldenburg Umbaubar
17.12. Wiesbaden Schlachthof

THE FEELGOOD MCLOUDS

13.11. Lebach Rock meets Benefiz
29.12. Berlin Clash (+ THE OFFENDERS)

THE FIREBIRDS

21.09. Düsseldorf Roncallis Apollo-Varietè Theater (Jukebox – Die Rock’n’Roll Show)
25.09. A-Stockerau Z 2000
01.10. Dresden Ballhaus Watzke
03.10. Leipzig-Lindenthal Rothkegels Oktoberfest
22.-29.10. Costa Pacifica Firebirds Rock`n`Roll Cruise (Kreuzfahrt)
04.-07.11. Dresden Ballsport Arena (Die Große Firebirds Nacht)
26.11.-31.12. Dresden Dinner-Theater im Ostra-Dome (“Mafia Mia!”-Show)

BEN GRANFELT

22.10. Dortmund Blue Notez
23.10. Pockau Bierfabrik
24.10. Schmöln Music Club Schmöln
26.10. Furth Kofferfabrik
28.10. Eppstein Wunderbar Weite Welt
29.10. Freudenburg Ducsaal
31.10. Wermelkirchen Haus Eifgen
01.11. Rhede B.L.U.E.S

GRUNDHASS

30.10. Offenburg Spitalkeller
25.11. Hamburg Cascadas

HEGER & MAURISCHAT GBR

18.09. Hude Waldbühne
24.09. Hennef Kur-Theater
25.09. Duisburg Kulturspielhaus Rumeln
09.10. Langenhagen Theatersaal
16.10. Wangen Hägeschmiede
05.11. Hemmingen bauhof
08.11. Goslar Kulturkraftwerk – Sisters of Comedy
18.11. Münschen Schlachthof
19.11. Wendelstein Casa de la Trova
11.12. Giessen Astaire’s
12.12. Celle CD-Kaserne
27. – 31.12. Lautenthal Wunderkammer

ANNIE HEGER

23.10. Leer Zollhaus
12.12. Leer Historisches Rathaus
20.11. Stadthagen Plattsounds
30.11. Oldenburg St. Johannes
02.12. Kirchhatten Schützenhof
09.12. Ganderkesee Mensa der Oberschule
10.12. Lautenthal Wunderkammer
14.12. Stapelfeld Akademie
17.12. Edewecht Aula Gymnasium
19.12. Wihelmshaven Pumpwerk

FRED HERSCH

01.11. Hamburg Philharmonie (Duo with Enrico Rava)

SARAH HAKENBERG

22.10. München Lustspielhaus
23.10. Frankfurt Neues Theater Höchst
12.11. Unterföhring Aula der Volksschule
13.11. Landsberg Maximilianeum
18.11. Mainz Unterhaus
19.11. Heidelberg Kulturfenster
20.11. Schöneck Bürgerhaus
25.11. Essen Zeche Carl
26.11. Swistal Kreaforum
27.11. Köln Gloria
01.12. Friedrichshafen Bahnhof Fischbach
02.12. Lörrach Burghof
03.12. Freiburg Vorderhaus
04.12. Bad Hersfeld Buchcafé
18.12. Velbert Alldie
09.01.22 Hannover TaK
21.01.22 Nagold AlteSeminarturnhalle
28.01.22 Ottbergen KuStall
29.01.22 Halver Anne-Frank-Gymnasium
04.02.22 Vellmar Piazza
12.02.22 Stuttgart Rosenau
18.02.22 Korschenbroich Realschule
19.02.22 Düsseldorf Aula Koblenzer Gymnasium
05.03.22 Berlin ufa Fabrik
08.03.22 Dreieich Bürgerhaus
11.03.22 Goslar Kulturkraftwerk
12.03.22 Bielefeld Zweischlingen
19.03.22 Ebersberg Altes Kino
20.03.22 Augsburg Kresslesmühle
23.03.22 Trudering Festsaal Kulturzentrum
24.03.22 Gauting Bosco
26.03.22 Nürnberg Burgtheater
27.03.22 Nürnberg Burgtheater
08.04.22 Hamburg Alma Hoppe
27.04.22 Mönchengladbach Theater im Gründungshaus
28.04.22 Köln Senftöpfchen

HATTLER

09.10. Stuttgart Bix
14.10. Reutlingen franz.k
15.10. Göppingen Odeon
29.10. Kassel Schlachthof
30.10. Hamburg-Bergedorf Lola

THE HIGH TIMES

19.11. Baden Werkk
10. – 12.12. Hamburg Booze Cruise

IVY GOLD

07.11. Bonn Harmonie
08.11. Münster Jovel Music Hall

NAISSAM JALAL

18.11. Hamburg NDR Hamburg
19.11. Hamburg NDR Hamburg

JAYA THE CAT

29.10. Bochum Rockpalast
30.10. Aachen Musikbunker
26.11. Lindau Club Vaudeville
27.11. Weinheim Café Central
10.12. Osnabrück Bastard Club
15.12. Dresden Chemiefabrik
18.12. Ulm Roxy
27.12. Saarbrücken Garage
28.12. Frankfurt am Main Batschkapp
29.12. Leipzig Conne Island
30.12. Oberhausen Resonanzwerk
08.01.22 Köln Essigfabrik
14.01.22 Nürnberg Der Hirsch
16.01.22 Regensburg Alte Mälzerei
21.01.22 Hannover Kulturzentrum Faust
22.01.22 Kiel Die Pumpe
29.01.22 Hamburg Fabrik

JOHNNY REGGAE RUB FOUNDATION

15.10. Husum Speicher
13.11. Lübeck Treibsand

KALI MASI

19.11. Braunschweig B58
22.11. Trier Lucky’sLuke
23.11. Wiesbaden Kreativfabrik
24.11. Stuttgart JuHaWest
25.11. München Backstage
07.12. Köln BlueShell
08.12. Münster Gleis22
09.12. Kassel FranzUlrich
10.12. Leipzig ConneIsland
11.12. Hamburg Hafenklang
12.12. Berlin Cassiopeia

KOMMANDO MARLIES

13.11. Neustadt in Holstein Kulturwerkstatt Forum
20.11. Düsseldorf Haus Spilles

SEBASTIAN KRÄMER

08.10. Köln COMEDIA Theater
09.10. Düsseldorf Kom(m)ödchen
16.10. Asperg Glasperlenspiel
28.10. Freiburg Vorderhaus
12.11. Kaisheim Thaddäus
19.11. Hamburg Polittbüro
25.11. Mainz Unterhaus

KRAAN

18.11. Dortmund Piano
19.11. Bonn Harmonie
20.11. Kassel Theaterstübchen
26.11. Bensheim Musiktheater Rex
27.11. Geislingen Rätsche
16.12. Lörrach Burghof
17.12. Glems Hirsch

SARAH LESCH

06.10. Köln Die Kantine
07.10. Essen Zeche Carl
08.10. Bielefeld Forum
09.10. Worpswede Music Hall
10.10. Stralsund Störtebeker Brauquartier)
13.10. Erfurt HSD
14.10. Chemnitz AJZ
15.10. Darmstadt Centralstation
16.10. Meiningen Volkshaus
20.10. Nürnberg Z-Bau
21.10. Mainz Frankfurter Hof
22.10. Aachen Franz
23.10. Bonn Pantheon Theater
27.10. Berlin Metropol
28.10. Zwickau Alter Gastometer
30.10. Leipzig UT Connewitz
03.11. Markgröningen Stadthalle Markgröningen
04.11. Freiburg Jazzhaus Freiburg
05.11. CH-Basel Konzertfabrik Z7
06.11. CH-Bern Mühle Hunziken
07.11. Offenburg Reithalle Offenburg
17.11. Göttingen Musa
18.11. Hannover Markuskirche
19.11. Neubrandenburg Konzertkirche
21.11. Lübeck Kolosseum
24.11. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei
25.11. München Strom
26.11. A-Linz Posthof
27.11. A-Melk Tischlerei Melk
28.11. A-Wien Stadtsaal Wien
04.12. Cottbus Gladhouse

LES YEUX D'LA TETE

06.10. Bremen Kulturzentrum Lagerhaus
07.10. Göttingen Musa
08.10. Hannover Indigo Glocksee
09.10. Lübeck Treibsand
11.10. Heidelberg Kulturhaus Karlstorbahnhof
12.10. Bochum Bahnhof Langendreer
14.10. Konstanz Kulturladen
15.10. Freiburg Jazzhaus
16.10. Fulda Kulturzentrum (KuZ) Kreuz
02.11. Frankfurt Brotfabrik
03.11. Dresden Beatpol
04.11. Marburg KFZ
05.11. Kassel Schlachthof
06.11. Köln Stadtgarten
09.12. Aachen Musikbunker
10.12. Stuttgart Brass Boom Bäng 2021
11.12. Krefeld Kulturfabrik
15.03.2022 Erlangen E-werk-Clubbühne
19.03.2022 Hamurg Fabrik

LIEDFETT

07.10. Karlsruhe Substage
08.10. Heidelberg Karlstorbahnhof
09.10. Erlangen E-Werk
10.10. Ulm Roxy
14.10. Braunschweig Westend
15.10. Essen Zeche Carl
16.10. Münster Sputnikhalle
17.10. Göttingen Musa
21.10. Frankfurt a.M. Zoom
22.10. Köln Kantine
23.10. Koblenz Club Maximus
24.10. Flensburg Kühlhaus
16.11. Leipzig Werk2
18.11. Wiesbaden Schlachthof
19.11. Esch/Alzette Kulturfabrik
21.11. Würzburg Posthalle
24.11. Marburg KFZ
25.11. Regensburg Alte Mälzerei
26.11. Bern ISC
29.11. Stuttgart Im Wizemann
30.11. Nürnberg Hirsch
02.12. Berlin SO36
03.12. Dresden Beatpol
04.12. Bremen Modernes
05.12. Rostock M.A.U Club
09.12. Hamburg Uebel & Gefährlich
15.12. Hannover Capitol
16.12. Bielefeld Movie
17.12. Kaiserslautern Kammgarn
18.12. Augsburg Musikkantine
19.12. München Muffathalle

STEPHANIE LOTTERMOSER

30.10. Marktoberdorf Jazz Juniors Workshop
12.11. Berlin Museum für Kommunikation
13.11. Hamburg Birdland
19.11. Herten Schwarzkaue
26.11. Kassel Theaterstübchen
27.11. Weil Der Stadt Groove Tonight e.V.
30.11. Essen Zollverein
30.12. Hannover Jazzclub
21.01.22 Münster Hot Jazz Club
22.01.22 Langen Jazz Initiative
21.03.22 Hamburg Jenfeld-Haus

MÄNNI

18.12. Rheinberg
28.12. Punk meets people Festival Rees
20.01.22 Köln Limes
21.02.22 Münster Heile Welt
22.01.22 Hamburg Monkeys Club
03.02.22 Düsseldorf Pitcher
04.02.22 Wesel Krachgarten
05.02.22 Mühlheim AZ Mühlheim
11.02.22 Essen Don’t Panic
12.02.22 Aachen Musikbunker Aachen
04.06.22 Gott sei Punk Festival Hamburg
12.08.22 Heimatzoo Festival Schwarmstedt

MASONS ARMS

13.11. Bremen Schlachthof (Boots Night)
27.11. Lörrach Altes Wasserwerk (AntiFa Festival)
17.12. Hannover Lux
18.12. Dortmund WeihnachtSkaMarkt

MAULGRUPPE

29.10. Hannover Glocksee
30.10. Köln Gebäude 9
31.10. Wiesbaden Schlachthof
02.11. Stuttgart Merlin
03.11. München Unter Deck
04.11. Leipzig Conne Island
05.11. Karlsruhe Alte Hackerei
06.11. CH-Basel Humbug

GREGOR MCEWAN

06.10. Leipzig Horns Erben
08.10. Göttingen Nörgelbuff
09.10. Bayreuth Das Zentrum
13.10. München Milla Club
14.10. Darmstadt Künstlerkeller
15.10. Frankfurt Lotte Lindenberg
20.10. Hamburg Thalia Theater (Nachtasyl)
21.10. Bremen MS Loretta
22.10. Dortmund Subrosa
23.10. Oberhausen Druckluft
27.10. Düsseldorf Hotel Friends
28.10. Köln Die Wohngemeinschaft
29.10. Paderborn Deelenhaus
30.10. Bielefeld Bunker Ulmenwall
31.10. Schermbeck Rathaus
21.11. Rheinberg Schwarzer Adler

MEGATON

27.11. Weinheim Cafe Central (+ JAYA THE CAT)
11.12. Düsseldorf Pitcher

MINT MIND

12.11. Chemnitz Aaltra
19.11. Köln Die hängenden Gärten von Ehrenfeld
20.11. Köln Die hängenden Gärten von Ehrenfeld
03.12. Solingen Waldmeister

MY SISTER GRENADINE

06.10. Berlin Donau 115
08.10. Bielefeld Flosse
09.10. Saarbrücken Terminus
12.10. Karlsruhe Hauskonzert
13.10. Kassel Urban 5 Gallery
14.10. Lübeck Tonfink
15.10. Darmstadt Atelier Xtrakt
16.10. Döbeln Treibhaus
17.10. Dresden Zentralwerk
18.10. Regensburg REH
19.10. München fwd: like waves
21.10. Halle Das Bedürfnis
22.10. Chemnitz Aaltra
23.10. Marburg Q
24.10. Aachen Raststätte
29.04.22 Magdeburg Volksbad Courage
30.04.22 Leipzig Horns Erben

THE OFFENDERS

23.10. Jena Café Wagner
27.11. Lübeck Treibsand
04.12. Nürnberg Z-Bau (Roter Salon)
29.12. Berlin Clash

HERBERT PIXNER PROJECT

08. 10. Kempten BigBox
09. 10. Karlsruhe Tollhaus
13. 11. Garmisch Kongresshaus
14. 11. Ravensburg Trans4Jazz Festival
26.11. CH-Gersau Gersauer Herbst

PÖBEL MC

19.11. Köln Gebäude 9
20.11. Wiesbaden Schlachthof Wiesbaden
03.03.22 Rostock Peter-Weiss-Haus
04.03.22 Rostock Peter-Weiss-Haus (Ausverkauft)
05.03.22 Kiel Pumpe
10.03.22 Düsseldorf Zakk
18.03.22 Berlin Festsaal Kreuzberg
19.03.22 Jena Kassablanca
24.03.22 Bremen Lagerhaus
25.03.22 Hannover Faust
26.03.22 Dresden Chemiefabrik
31.03.22 München Feierwerk
01.04.22 Nürnberg Desi
02.04.22 Leipzig Conne Island
07.04.22 A-Wien Arena Wien
08.04.22 Augsburg Kantine Augsburg
09.04.22 Stuttgart Schräglage
22.04.22 Saarbrücken Studio30
23.04.22 Frankfurt am Main Zoom
29.04.22 Münster Gleis 22
26.05.22 CH-Basel Hirscheneck
27.05.22 CH-Bern Dachstock
28.05.22 CH-Zürich Dynamo

RADIO HAVANNA

08.10. Hannover Bei Chez Heinz
16.10. Düsseldorf Zakk (Halle)
23.10. Dresden Chemiefabrik
28.10. Leipzig Werk 2
12.11. Berlin SO36
20.11. Hamburg Übel und Gefährlich
27.11. Frankfurt a.M. Nachtleben

RAZZIA

05.11. Oberhausen Druckluft
06.11. Wiesbaden Kreativfabrik
20.11. Karlsruhe Alte Hackerei
26.11. Kiel Die Räucherei
27.11. Chemnitz AJZ Talschock

MYLES SANKO

05.11. Aalen Aalener Jazzfest
06.11. Herford Wohnzimmer
11.11. Leverkusen Bayer Erholungshaus

HELGE SCHNEIDER

20.10. Amberg ACC Amberger Congress Centrum
22.10. St. Pölten Festspielhaus
23.10. Linz Brucknerhaus
10.11. Düsseldorf Tonhalle
11.11. Düsseldorf Tonhalle
13.11. Basel Musical Theater
14.11. Luzern KKL
15.11. Bern Kursaal Arena
16.11. Amriswil Pentorama
17.11. Zürich Volkshaus
18.11. Zürich Volkshaus
21.11. Würzburg CCW
15.12. Luxembourg Den Atelier
16.12. Siegen Siegerlandhalle
17.12. Düren Arena
19.12. Bochum Ruhr Congress
28.01.22 Frankfurt am Main Alte Oper
11.02.22 Wuppertal Historische Stadthalle
14.02.22 Leipzig Gewandhaus
18.02.22 Wetzlar Rittalarena
19.02.22 Fulda Esperantohalle
22.02.22 Bremen Glocke
23.02.22 Bremen Glocke
01.03.22 Stuttgart Liederhalle
02.03.22 Stuttgart Liederhalle
08.03.22 Essen Philharmonie
09.03.22 Essen Philharmonie
13.03.22 Mannheim Rosengarten
17.03.22 Hannover Kuppelsaal im HCC
19.03.22 Duisburg Mercatorhalle
20.03.22 Duisburg Mercatorhalle
22.03.22 Dortmund Konzerthaus
23.03.22 Dortmund Konzerthaus
27.03.22 Liechtenstein Schaan SAL
28.03.22 Rorschach Würth Haus
01.04.22 Wien Stadthalle Halle F
02.04.22 Wien Stadthalle Halle F
13.05.22 Göttingen Lokhalle
14.05.22 Münster Halle Münsterland
17.05.22 Rottweil Alte Stallhalle
19.05.22 München Cirkus Krone
20.05.22 München Cirkus Krone
21.05.22 München Cirkus Krone
24.05.22 Berlin Tempodrom
25.05.22 Berlin Tempodrom
26.05.22 Berlin Tempodrom
03.06.22 Erfurt Messe
04.06.22 Magdeburg GETEC Arena
25.08.22 Hamburg Stadtpark
26.08.22 Hamburg Stadtpark

SEDLMEIR

19.11. Dachau Gramsci
20.11. Donaueschingen Kulturbahnhof
25.11. Bremen MS Loretta
26.11. Kiel Prinz Willy

SORRY 3000

08.10. Bremen Horner Eck
09.10. Kassel Goldgrube
12.11. Nürnberg MUZclub
13.11. Schorndorf Manufaktur

HEINZ STRUNK

05.12. Oldenburg Kulturetage
06.12. Festsaal Kreuzberg
11.12. Potsdam Waschhaus Arena
12.12. Braunschweig Westand
13.12. Darmstadt Centralstation
14.12. Augsburg Kantine
15.12. Reutlingen Franz K
16.12. Wiesbaden Schlachthof
06.12. Festsaal Kreuzberg
11.12. Potsdam Waschhaus Arena
12.12. Braunschweig Westand
13.12. Darmstadt Centralstation
14.12. Augsburg Kantine
15.12. Reutlingen Franz K
16.12. Wiesbaden Schlachthof

TERRORGRUPPE

09.11. Halle Tanzbar Palette
10.11. Bremen Tower
11.11. Hannover Capitol
16.11. Köln Kantine
17.11. Saarbrücken Garage
18.11. Stuttgart Universum
19.11. Dresden Chemiefabrik
21.11. Dortmund FZW
23.11. Hamburg Grünspan
24.11. Wiesbaden Schlachthof
25.11. Nürnberg Z-Bau
26.11. München Backstage-Halle
01.12. Leipzig Conne Island
02.12. Jena Kassablanca
03.12. Berlin Columbia-Theater
04.12. Rostock Peter-Weiss-Haus

THE TOTEN CRACKHUREN IM KOFFERRAUM

21.11. Dortmund FZW
23.11. Hamburg Gruenspan
24.11. Wiesbaden Schlachthof
25.11. Nürnberg Z-Bau
26.11. München Backstage-Halle
01.12. Leipzig Conne Island
02.12. Jena Kassablanca
03.12. Berlin Columbia-Theater (ausverkauft)
04.12. Rostock Peter-Weiss-Haus
02.03.22 Hamburg Hafenklang
03.03.22 Hannover Béi Chéz Heinz
04.03.22 Bochum Die Trompete
05.03.22 Köln Yuca
06.03.22 Wiesbaden Schlachthof (Kesselhaus)
08.03.22 Jena Rosenkeller
09.03.22 Dresden Chemiefabrik
10.03.22 Stuttgart Im Wizemann (Club)
11.03.22 Freiburg Slow Club
12.03.22 Nürnberg Club Stereo
13.03.22 München Backstage Halle
16.03.22 Berlin Privatclub

WAVING THE GUNS

12.03.22 Hamburg Uebel & Gefährlich
17.03.22 Nürnberg Z-Bau
18.03.22 München Technikum
30.03.22 Dortmund FZW
31.03.22 Dortmund FZW
01.04.22 Karlsruhe Substage
08.04.22 Berlin Festsaal Kreuzberg
09.04.22 Dresden Tante Ju
21.04.22 Bielefeld Nr. z. P.
22.04.22 Köln Gebäude 9
28.04.22 Saarbrücken Garage
29.04.22 Trier Mergener Hof
30.04.22 Marburg KFZ

YOUNG GUN SILVER FOX

03.11. Hamburg Knust
05.11. Erfurt Franz Mehlhose
06.11. Leipzig Noels Ballroom
08.11. Berlin Gretchen
© 2004 – 2021: BROKEN SILENCE Independent Distribution GmbH, Oberhafen-Kontor, Stadtdeich 27, 20097 Hamburg / Germany, Tel.: 040/32 52 85-0